Tornooi informatie

...Terug
ID:
192
Tornooinaam:
Belgium Ranking 5
type:
BR
Volgnr:
5
Categorie:
ALL
Datum 1:
14-03-20
Datum 2:
15-03-20
Venue:
OVL : Sint Martinus & Arena Gent
Inschrijven tot:
07-03-20
Registered:

1. Arnaert Ludovic - Dajump (1206)
2. Baekelmans Daniel - Andy's Snooker (2930)
3. Bartholome David - Re-Spot (5070)
4. Berckmoes Hans - SC Quality (4084)
5. Blancke Luc - Sint-Martinus (4010)
6. Bonne Chris - SC Arena (4008)
7. Bullen Peter - The Trickshot (1101)
8. Clauw Dimitri - Play Ball (5029)
9. Cnudde Peter - SC Arena (4008)
10. Cuepers Hans - Sint-Martinus (4010)
11. D'hondt Johan - Play Ball (5029)
12. De Mulder Kristof - SC Arena (4008)
13. De Roeck Wim - SCK Trianon (2052)
14. De Sadeleer David - Orchidee (4001)
15. De Smet Evert - SC Arena (4008)
16. De Vetter Michael - De Pomerans (4102)
17. Demuynck Nick - The Masters (1107)
18. Depoorter Alvyn - Snookerpalace (1080)
19. Depoorter Edwin - Andy's Snooker (2930)
20. Deroose Dennis - Keizer Karel (4013)
21. Dirven Andy - Andy's Snooker (2930)
22. Douwen Eddy - Limit (2039)
23. Ducasteele Davy - Brigandstoters (1062)
24. Durnez Pascal - Triangle (1207)
25. Geysels Patrick - SCK Trianon (2052)
26. Hanssens Kevin - SC Arena (4008)
27. Hebbelinck Jan - Quality (4084)
28. Heirewegh Luc - De Snookerbal (1066)
29. Hemelsoet Rene - Sint-Martinus (4010)
30. Heusdens Jurian - Zuma (5041)
31. Heynderickx Alwin - Andy's Snooker (2930)
32. Hoes Yorrit - Play Ball (5029)
33. Igten Yassine - ()
34. Jacobs Jeff - SC Arena (4008)
35. Jansen Nick - Riley Inn (5031)
36. Kaerts Björn - Limit (2039)
37. Kempenaers Gert - Biljart Lounge (5067)
38. Kouklous Dimitrios - Play Ball (5029)
39. Ladon Ruben - SC De Pomerans (4102)
40. Lambrechts Steve - SC Arena (4008)
41. Leclercq Julien - Play Ball (5029)
42. Letecheur Frederic - Play Ball (5029)
43. Leyssen Daan - De Leug S.C.A. (2050)
44. Maes Bert - Limit (2039)
45. Maesen Dirk - Triangle (1207)
46. Marchica Vincenzo - Charleroi Snooker (7006)
47. Moermans Johny - Play Ball (5029)
48. Montes Lorenzo Yago - SC Arena (4008)
49. Mortier Tommy - SC Ter Walle (4038)
50. Nagels Gunter - SCK Trianon (2052)
51. Pelgrims Wesley - SCK Trianon (2052)
52. Poelmans Rudy - Limit (2039)
53. Prosser Gareth - Play Ball (5029)
54. Renette Robin - SC Arena (4008)
55. Schelfhaut Jesse - SC Arena (4008)
56. Simoens Luk - Andy's Snooker (2930)
57. Sokolowski Sybren - Re-Spot (5070)
58. Taerwe Mathias - Ter Walle (4038)
59. Tan Wang-Chooi - Andy's Snooker (2930)
60. Tollenaere Pascal - Sint-Martinus (4010)
61. Van Camp Jean-Pierre - SCK Trianon (2052)
62. Van De Parre Daan - The Corner (4027)
63. Van Roy Jürgen - De Leug S.C.A. (2050)
64. Vandersteen Alain - De Leug S.C.A. (2050)
65. Vandevoort Kevin - Biljart Lounge (5067)
66. Vanhee Nick - Brigandstoters (1062)
67. Vanoppen Kobe - Biljart Lounge (5067)
68. Vanthournout Lieven - Brigandstoters (1062)
69. Vanwelssenaers Tom - SC The Corner (4027)
70. Verheyden Erwin - Westbury (4011)
71. Vervondel Yorben - SC Arena (4008)
72. Voets Jos - De Kreeft (5021)
73. Vrancken Marc - De Kreeft (5021)

Number of registered players: 73
...Terug
Top