Tornooi informatie

...Terug
ID:
125
Tornooinaam:
2e Masters +40
type:
NR
Volgnr:
2
Categorie:
40+
Datum 1:
26-10-19
Datum 2:
27-10-19
Venue:
OVL : Sint Martinus Gent/Pomerans Lochristi
Inschrijven tot:
19-10-19
Registered:

1. Alaerts Robby - The Trickshot (1101)
2. Arnaert Ludovic - Dajump (1206)
3. Baekelmans Daniel - Andy's Snooker (2930)
4. Bartholome David - Re-Spot (5070)
5. Belafkih Sophian - SC Quality (4084)
6. Blancke Luc - Sint-Martinus (4010)
7. Bullen Peter - The Trickshot (1101)
8. Chaumont Pascal - Academy SC (6041)
9. Clinckemaillie Steven - Brigandstoters (1062)
10. Cnudde Peter - SC Arena (4008)
11. Cuepers Hans - Sint-Martinus (4010)
12. D'Haese Danny - De Pomerans (4102)
13. D'hondt Johan - Play Ball (5029)
14. De Bruyn Kristof - SC Quality (4084)
15. De Roeck Wim - SCK Trianon (2052)
16. De Smet Stéphane - The Corner (4027)
17. De Vetter Michael - De Pomerans (4102)
18. De Vetter Stefan - De Pomerans (4102)
19. De Vos Pascal - Sint-Martinus (4010)
20. Dirven Andy - Andy's Snooker (2930)
21. Douwen Eddy - Limit (2039)
22. Ducasteele Davy - Brigandstoters (1062)
23. Durnez Pascal - Triangle (1207)
24. Geysels Patrick - SCK Trianon (2052)
25. Hemelsoet Rene - SC Sint-Martinus (4010)
26. Heynderickx Alwin - Andy's Snooker (2930)
27. Kaerts Björn - Limit (2039)
28. Kempenaers Gert - Biljart Lounge (5067)
29. Lambrechts Steve - SC Arena (4008)
30. Leclercq Georges - Play Ball (5029)
31. Lenaerts Georges - Cercle SC (6043)
32. Maesen Dirk - Triangle (1207)
33. Marchica Vincenzo - Charleroi Snooker (7006)
34. Meyfroodt Dominique - Dajump (1206)
35. Moermans Johny - Play Ball (5029)
36. Mortier Tommy - SC Ter Walle (4038)
37. Nagels Gunter - SCK Trianon (2052)
38. Simoens Luk - Andy's Snooker (2930)
39. T'Syen Chris - Limit (2039)
40. Tan Wang-Chooi - Andy's Snooker (2930)
41. Timbermont Christian - Sint-Martinus (4010)
42. Tollenaere Pascal - SC Sint-Martinus (4010)
43. Tytgat Kurt - Triangle (1207)
44. Van Herk Mario - Zuma (5041)
45. Van Roy Jürgen - De Leug S.C.A. (2050)
46. Van Ruysseveldt Alex - The Corner (4027)
47. Vandersteen Alain - De Leug S.C.A. (2050)
48. Vanhee Nick - Brigandstoters (1062)
49. Vanthournout Lieven - Brigandstoters (1062)
50. Verheyde Gino - Snookerpalace (1080)
51. Verheyden Erwin - SC Westbury (4011)
52. Voets Jos - De Kreeft (5021)
53. Vrancken Marc - De Kreeft (5021)

Number of registered players: 53
...Terug
Top